2020 Lifecycle Classic
Elapsed | Time/Gap | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 13 | Riley FLEMING (Gold Coast Cycle Club | Oliver's Real Food Racing) | SCR | 1h26:08 | 1h51:08 | |
2. | 14 | Jesse EWART (Newcastle CC) | SCR | 1h26:08 | +0 | |
3. | 10 | Sam JENNER (Armidale CC) | SCR | 1h26:08 | +0 | |
4. | 19 | Liam WALSH (Balmoral CC | Futuro Pro Cycling) | 2 | 1h28:08 | +0 | |
5. | 11 | Troy HERFOSS (Gold Coast Cycle Club) | SCR | 1h26:08 | +0 | |
6. | 9 | Matthew LAMBERT (University of Queensland CC | Futuro Pro Cycling) | SCR | 1h26:08 | +0 | |
7. | 3 | Bradley SODEN (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | SCR | 1h26:08 | +0 | |
8. | 12 | Zack GILMORE (Launceston City CC | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) | SCR | 1h26:08 | +0 | |
9. | 16 | Ben CARMAN (Logan City Cycling Club | Nero Continental) | SCR | 1h26:08 | +0 | |
10. | 4 | Rhys ROBOTHAM (Balmoral Cycling Club | Futuro Pro Racing) | SCR | 1h26:08 | +0 | |
11. | 5 | Kane RICHARDS (Gold Coast CC | Avantias Pro Racing) | SCR | 1h26:08 | +0 | |
12. | 22 | Joe PERKINS (Hamilton Wheelers CC | Futuro Pro Cycling) | 2 | 1h28:08 | +0 | |
13. | 21 | Conor REARDON (Gold Coast CC | St.George Continental RT) | 2 | 1h28:08 | +0 | |
14. | 15 | Ryan CAVANAGH (Sunshine Coast CC | St.George Continental RT) | SCR | 1h26:16 | +8 | |
15. | 8 | Angus LYONS (Ballarat / Sebastopol CC | Oliver's Real Food Racing) | SCR | 1h26:16 | +8 | |
16. | 2 | Ryan THOMAS (Brisbane Cycling Club | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) | SCR | 1h26:16 | +8 | |
17. | 69 | Michael BATES (University of Queensland CC) | 8 | 1h34:29 | +21 | |
18. | 49 | Lachlan MILLER (University of Queensland CC | Inter Velo p/b Fitzroy Island) | 6 | 1h32:31 | +23 | |
19. | 115 | Hayley JONES (Balmoral Cycling Club | Team Scody Racing p/b Galibier Partners) | 12 | 1h38:31 | +23 | |
20. | 107 | Jason MCNULTY (Moreton Bay Cycling Club) | 12 | 1h38:31 | +23 | |
21. | 1 | Sam VOLKERS (Balmoral Cycling Club | Memil Pro Cycling) | SCR | 1h26:35 | +27 | |
22. | 67 | Glenn COOPER (Logan City Cycling Club | NX Racing) | 8 | 1h34:35 | +27 | |
23. | 185 | Patrick JOHNSTON (University of Queensland CC | Move Veloce Racing) | 18 | 1h44:45 | +37 | |
24. | 113 | Chris KELLY (UQ Cycle club | CCN Australia) | 12 | 1h38:45 | +37 | |
25. | 125 | Laurence MCMAHON (Brisbane Cycling Club | QUTcc x Ronde) | 14 | 1h42:06 | +1:58 | |
26. | 86 | Esteban OCHOA (Lifecycle Cycling Club | MOB Racing) | 11 | 1h39:06 | +1:58 | |
27. | 202 | Leonardo MAZUCANTE (Gold Coast CC) | 20 | 1h48:06 | +1:58 | |
28. | 109 | Peter MAY (UQ Cycle club | Altitude Cycling Team p/b Allsports Physiotherapy) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
29. | 106 | Richard MOYE (Sunshine Coast CC | Futuro - Tandem Co Cycling) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
30. | 146 | Giuseppe FERRETTI DE LUCA (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 16 | 1h44:06 | +1:58 | |
31. | 112 | Ben KING (Lifecycle CC) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
32. | 77 | Chris LUSTY (Logan City CC | Cyclesport Collective) | 10 | 1h38:06 | +1:58 | |
33. | 126 | Andrew MACKENZIE (Brisbane CC) | 14 | 1h42:06 | +1:58 | |
34. | 169 | Glenn BIRNIE (Brisbane Cycling Club | Inter Velo p/b Fitzroy Island) | 17 | 1h45:06 | +1:58 | |
35. | 150 | Joshua CRESSWELL (Ipswich CC) | 16 | 1h44:06 | +1:58 | |
36. | 131 | Rob CAIN (Redlands Cycling & Multisport) | 14 | 1h42:06 | +1:58 | |
37. | 122 | Emma PRATT (Balmoral Cycling Club | Women's Development Project) | 14 | 1h42:06 | +1:58 | |
38. | 196 | Claire BATTLE (University of Queensland CC) | 18 | 1h46:06 | +1:58 | |
39. | 156 | Joe SOMERS | 17 | 1h45:06 | +1:58 | |
40. | 110 | Anya LOUW (Mersey Valley Devenport | ARA Pro Cycling Sunshine Coast) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
41. | 101 | Nicky ROLLS (Brisbane CC) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
42. | 105 | Steve MUNRO (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Futuro - Tandem Coffee Cycling) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
43. | 149 | Julian DEL BEATO (University of Queensland CC) | 16 | 1h44:06 | +1:58 | |
44. | 119 | Michael WOODCOCK (Sunshine Coast CC) | 14 | 1h42:06 | +1:58 | |
45. | 190 | Gerrit DE WAARD (University of Queensland CC) | 18 | 1h46:06 | +1:58 | |
46. | 195 | Mark BAYLEY (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 18 | 1h46:06 | +1:58 | |
47. | 136 | Gary REDDACLIFF (Hamilton Cycling Club | Koiled Racing Powered by Littles) | 16 | 1h44:06 | +1:58 | |
48. | 98 | Maddison TAYLOR (University of Queensland CC | Women's Racing Project) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
49. | 118 | Nathan CAMPBELL (Lifecycle | MOB Racing) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
50. | 128 | Lachlan GRAY (Lifecycle Cycling Club | MOB Racing) | 14 | 1h42:06 | +1:58 | |
51. | 134 | Imogen ALTON (Brisbane Cycling Club | Women's Development Project) | 14 | 1h42:06 | +1:58 | |
52. | 117 | Danielle DE FRANCESCO (Gold Coast CC) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
53. | 144 | Daniel GIBSON (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | 16 | 1h44:06 | +1:58 | |
54. | 104 | John OBRIEN (University of Queensland CC | Altitude Cycling Team p/b Allsports Physiotherapy) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
55. | 130 | Dionne FERREIRA (Lifecycle Cycling Club | MOB Racing) | 14 | 1h42:06 | +1:58 | |
56. | 114 | Blake JONES (Sunshine Coast Cycling Club | Futuro - Tandem Co Cycling) | 12 | 1h40:06 | +1:58 | |
57. | 159 | Karsten RICHERT (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 17 | 1h45:06 | +1:58 | |
58. | 75 | Nick MILLER (University of Queensland CC | Inter Velo p/b Fitzroy Island) | 10 | 1h38:06 | +1:58 | |
59. | 120 | Lee WILLIAMS (University of Queensland CC) | 14 | 1h42:15 | +2:07 | |
60. | 189 | Robert DODDS (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 18 | 1h46:15 | +2:07 | |
61. | 182 | Mal MILLER (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 18 | 1h46:15 | +2:07 | |
62. | 99 | Francesca SEWELL (Gold Coast CC | Roxsolt Attaquer) | 12 | 1h40:15 | +2:07 | |
63. | 216 | Adrian VAN HOOF (Sunshine Coast CC) | 22 | 1h50:18 | +2:10 | |
64. | 121 | Daniel VAN DEN HOEK (Lifecycle Cycling Club | MOB Racing) | 14 | 1h42:20 | +2:12 | |
65. | 222 | Jonathon BIRCH | 22 | 1h50:20 | +2:12 | |
66. | 232 | Michael HAINES (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 25 | 1h53:20 | +2:12 | |
67. | 191 | Mathew COMINO (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 18 | 1h46:20 | +2:12 | |
68. | 183 | Kane LUHRMANN (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 18 | 1h46:20 | +2:12 | |
69. | 148 | Cassandra DODD (Lifecycle Cycling Club | Women's Racing Project) | 16 | 1h44:20 | +2:12 | |
70. | 140 | Andrew LOCKE (Logan City CC | Cyclesport Collective) | 16 | 1h44:24 | +2:16 | |
71. | 166 | Mia HAYDEN (Gold Coast Cycling Club | Women's Racing Project) | 17 | 1h45:24 | +2:16 | |
72. | 165 | Phil JONES (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | 17 | 1h45:24 | +2:16 | |
73. | 231 | Ron HEWES (Murwillumbah Cycle Club) | 25 | 1h53:24 | +2:16 | |
74. | 163 | Roger MCINTOSH (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Cobra9 Intebuild Racing Team) | 17 | 1h45:24 | +2:16 | |
75. | 181 | Chris MILLER (Lifecycle Cycling Club | MOB Racing) | 18 | 1h46:24 | +2:16 | |
76. | 206 | Andrew EWING (University of Queensland CC) | 20 | 1h48:27 | +2:19 | |
77. | 168 | Evan DOWNIE (Cams Cycling Collective) | 17 | 1h45:27 | +2:19 | |
78. | 172 | Conor ANGLIM (Logan City CC) | 17 | 1h45:27 | +2:19 | |
79. | 161 | Julian PETTEGREE (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Futuro - Tandem Coffee Cycling) | 17 | 1h45:27 | +2:19 | |
80. | 173 | Adam ALLAN (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 17 | 1h45:27 | +2:19 | |
81. | 154 | Theresa WALDBURGER (Logan City CC) | 17 | 1h44:27 | +2:19 | |
82. | 226 | Richard WATSON (Darling Downs CC) | 25 | 1h53:27 | +2:19 | |
83. | 167 | Anne ELLIOTT (Darling Downs CC | SDC Racing) | 17 | 1h45:27 | +2:19 | |
84. | 158 | Leah ROBERTS (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 17 | 1h45:27 | +2:19 | |
85. | 139 | Steven MOON (University of Queensland CC | Move Veloce Racing) | 16 | 1h44:37 | +2:29 | |
86. | 287 | Ellen GUINEY (Gold Coast CC) | 25 | 1h53:40 | +2:32 | |
87. | 227 | Ed SPRANG (Darling Downs CC) | 25 | 1h53:56 | +2:48 | |
88. | 108 | Harvey MCINTOSH (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Cobra9 Intebuild Racing Team) | 12 | 1h41:02 | +2:54 | |
89. | 178 | Matt SMITH (Logan City Cycling Club) | 18 | 1h47:06 | +2:58 | |
90. | 83 | Ben ANDREWS (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 10 | 1h41:12 | +5:04 | |
91. | 85 | Craig PETERSEN (Brisbane Cycling Club | Entrago Racing) | 11 | 1h42:12 | +5:04 | |
92. | 71 | Danny WILLIAMS (University of Queensland CC | Move Veloce Racing) | 10 | 1h41:12 | +5:04 | |
93. | 81 | Craig BRYANT (Kangeroo Point CC | NX Racing) | 10 | 1h41:12 | +5:04 | |
94. | 91 | Ryan MARSH (Sunshine Coast CC) | 11 | 1h42:12 | +5:04 | |
95. | 88 | Stephen NORTH (Brisbane Cycling Club | Entrago Racing) | 11 | 1h42:12 | +5:04 | |
96. | 80 | Linton BURNS (Murwillumbah Cycle Club) | 10 | 1h41:12 | +5:04 | |
97. | 89 | Stephen NEWCOMB (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 11 | 1h42:12 | +5:04 | |
98. | 92 | Steve LEWIS (Lifecycle | MOB Racing) | 11 | 1h42:12 | +5:04 | |
99. | 78 | Luke KJELDAL (University of Queensland CC) | 10 | 1h41:12 | +5:04 | |
100. | 87 | Shane NORTON (University of Queensland CC) | 11 | 1h42:12 | +5:04 | |
101. | 72 | Peter THEODORE (University of Queensland CC | Inter Velo p/b Fitzroy Island) | 10 | 1h41:12 | +5:04 | |
102. | 76 | Brett LUTZE (Brisbane Cyclng Club | Entrago Racing) | 10 | 1h41:12 | +5:04 | |
103. | 94 | James BOWES (Hamilton Wheelers CC) | 11 | 1h42:22 | +5:14 | |
104. | 234 | Fiona PORTEOUS (Sunshine Coast CC | SDC Racing) | 14 | 1h45:36 | +5:28 | |
105. | 111 | Simone LONGDEN (Balmoral Cycling Club | Women's Racing Project) | 12 | 1h43:36 | +5:28 | |
106. | 90 | Juan NAVARRETTE (Gold Coast CC) | 11 | 1h42:40 | +5:32 | |
107. | 209 | Matt BURY (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 20 | 1h51:40 | +5:32 | |
108. | 100 | Mark ROWORTH (Kangaroo Point CC | NX Racing) | 12 | 1h43:46 | +5:38 | |
109. | 141 | Deborah LATOUF (Sunshine Coast CC | SDC Racing) | 16 | 1h47:48 | +5:40 | |
110. | 192 | Robert COLLINS (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | 18 | 1h49:58 | +5:50 | |
111. | 73 | Simon SMALL (Balmoral Cycling Club | CompNow Electrolite Racing) | 10 | 1h42:02 | +5:54 | |
112. | 212 | Jamie BORDER (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 20 | 1h53:42 | +7:34 | |
113. | 45 | Stephen RASHLEIGH (University of Queensland CC | Altitude Cycling Team p/b Allsports Physiotherapy) | 6 | 1h40:14 | +8:06 | |
114. | 58 | Cam SCHEMBRI (University of Queensland CC | Altitude Cycling Team p/b Allsports Physiotherapy) | 8 | 1h42:14 | +8:06 | |
115. | 41 | Nick BLADEN (Melbourne Cycling League | Hanna Racing) | 4 | 1h38:16 | +8:08 | |
116. | 102 | Joshua PEARN (Lifecycle Cycling Club | MOB Racing) | 12 | 1h46:16 | +8:08 | |
117. | 36 | Justin PALMER (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 4 | 1h38:19 | +8:11 | |
118. | 38 | James HEPBURN (Ipswich CC | Altitude Cycling Team p/b Allsports Physiotherapy) | 4 | 1h38:24 | +8:16 | |
119. | 147 | Disa DYSON (Redlands Cycling & Multisport Club) | 16 | 1h50:24 | +8:16 | |
120. | 133 | Neil BOSSON (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 14 | 1h48:25 | +8:17 | |
121. | 220 | Chris LIGHTFOOT (Logan City Cycling Club) | 22 | 1h56:41 | +8:33 | |
122. | 116 | Chris ELDER (University of Queensland CC) | 12 | 1h46:44 | +8:36 | |
123. | 162 | Liz NELSON (University of Queensland CC | SDC Racing) | 17 | 1h51:54 | +8:46 | |
124. | 188 | Andrew FORSTER (Brisbane CC) | 18 | 1h53:03 | +8:55 | |
125. | 54 | Xander GRIFFITHS (Balmoral CC | Balmoral Elite Team) | 6 | 1h41:32 | +9:24 | |
126. | 43 | Hugo THOMPSON (UQCC | Taylor Cycles Racing) | 6 | 1h41:32 | +9:24 | |
127. | 46 | Benjamin PEGARD (Brisbane Cycling Club | Entrago Racing) | 6 | 1h41:32 | +9:24 | |
128. | 61 | Matson MCADAM (Balmoral CC | Ride Indro) | 8 | 1h43:32 | +9:24 | |
129. | 62 | Ephraim MARTENSON (Balmoral CC) | 8 | 1h43:35 | +9:27 | |
130. | 53 | Shayne KING (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Altitude Cycling Team p/b Allsports Physiotherapy) | 6 | 1h41:35 | +9:27 | |
131. | 64 | Clinton HAYWARD (Darling Downs CC | Team I - Ride) | 8 | 1h43:35 | +9:27 | |
132. | 66 | Richard DYER (University of Queensland CC | CCN Australia) | 8 | 1h43:36 | +9:28 | |
133. | 52 | Jordan MATTERS (University of Queensland CC) | 6 | 1h41:36 | +9:28 | |
134. | 164 | Wayne KNOTT (Redlands Cycling & MultiSport | CompNow Electrolite Racing) | 17 | 1h52:36 | +9:28 | |
135. | 60 | James NITIS (University of Queensland CC) | 8 | 1h43:36 | +9:28 | |
136. | 79 | Liam JAMES (Darling Downs CC | Team I - Ride) | 10 | 1h45:36 | +9:28 | |
137. | 74 | Peter MURPHY (Balmoral Cycling Club | Entrago Racing) | 10 | 1h45:49 | +9:41 | |
138. | 93 | Tom GALBRAITH (Darling Downs Cycling Club) | 11 | 1h46:51 | +9:43 | |
139. | 82 | Lachlan BRIDGE (Brisbane Cyclng Club | QUTcc x Ronde) | 10 | 1h45:56 | +9:48 | |
140. | 97 | Daniel WILLIAMS (University of Queensland CC) | 12 | 1h47:58 | +9:50 | |
141. | 84 | James SHEFFILD (Kangaroo Point CC | NX Racing) | 11 | 1h47:02 | +9:54 | |
142. | 207 | Derek CLARK (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 20 | 1h56:09 | +10:01 | |
143. | 179 | Ian ROWE (Lifecycle Cycling Club | Splatt Lawyers Racing) | 18 | 1h54:11 | +10:03 | |
144. | 48 | Ned PADDISON (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Hamilton Elite Team) | 6 | 1h42:52 | +10:44 | |
145. | 160 | Malcolm RICHARDS (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 17 | 1h54:17 | +11:09 | |
146. | 152 | Douglas BENNETT (Kangaroo Point CC) | 16 | 1h53:27 | +11:19 | |
147. | 127 | Alistair LANG (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | 14 | 1h52:10 | +12:02 | |
148. | 137 | Daniel PAXTON (Kangaroo Point CC) | 16 | 1h54:25 | +12:17 | |
149. | 175 | Lee STRETTON (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 18 | 1h56:25 | +12:17 | |
150. | 200 | Adrian TILLIN | 20 | 1h58:34 | +12:26 | |
151. | 201 | Thomas MCCOSKER (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 20 | 1h58:37 | +12:29 | |
152. | 135 | Callum SEY (University of Queensland CC) | 14 | 1h52:38 | +12:30 | |
153. | 96 | Matthew WYNN (Kangaroo Point CC) | 12 | 1h50:50 | +12:42 | |
154. | 197 | Madison YARROW (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 20 | 1h56:55 | +12:47 | |
155. | 224 | Adrian ZANCHETTA (Ipswich CC) | 25 | 2h00:55 | +12:47 | |
156. | 221 | Robert LIGHT (Lifecycle Cycling Club | Splatt Lawyers Racing) | 22 | 2h02:13 | +14:05 | |
157. | 174 | Brooke THOMPSON (Balmoral Cycling Club | Women's Development Project) | 18 | 1h57:18 | +14:10 | |
158. | 233 | Nathan GLARVEY (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 25 | 2h05:18 | +14:10 | |
159. | 229 | Patrick KERLIN (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 25 | 2h06:02 | +14:54 | |
160. | 198 | Kyle WILLIS (Moreton Bay Cycling Club) | 20 | 2h01:13 | +15:05 | |
161. | 180 | John PEARSON (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Splatt Lawyers Racing) | 18 | 1h59:15 | +15:07 | |
162. | 204 | Stephanie LEECH (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | 20 | 2h01:19 | +15:11 | |
163. | 213 | Gregory WILLIAMS (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 22 | 2h04:06 | +17:58 | |
164. | 230 | Chris JEFFRIES (MBCC) | 25 | 2h09:07 | +17:59 | |
165. | 187 | Andrew HARCOURT (Brisbane CC) | 18 | 2h02:07 | +17:59 | |
166. | 184 | Murray JONES (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 18 | 2h04:42 | +20:34 | |
167. | 151 | Warren BIGGS (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 16 | 2h03:28 | +21:20 | |
168. | 218 | Sep RAFIEE (University of Queensland CC) | 22 | 2h09:28 | +21:20 | |
169. | 228 | Ratna POUDEL (Moreton Bay Cycling Club) | 25 | 2h13:14 | +22:06 | |
170. | 271 | Tina WHITESIDE (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 25 | 2h13:14 | +22:06 | |
171. | 211 | Peter BUGGY (Lifecycle Cycling Club | Splatt Lawyers Racing) | 20 | 2h08:14 | +22:06 | |
172. | 23 | James MORIARTY (Balmoral CC | Oliver's Real Food Racing) | 2 | 1h50:46 | +22:38 | |
173. | 28 | Daniel DI DOMENICO (| ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) | 2 | 1h50:46 | +22:38 | |
174. | 35 | Nick PEDLER (Balmoral Cycling Club | Balmoral Elite Team) | 4 | 1h52:46 | +22:38 | |
175. | 30 | Finn WALSH (Balmoral Cycling Club | Balmoral Elite Team) | 4 | 1h52:46 | +22:38 | |
176. | 215 | Ian VANDENPUT (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 22 | 2h11:18 | +23:10 | |
177. | 219 | Brett MCDONALD (University of Queensland CC/ Move Veloce | Move Veloce Racing) | 22 | 2h13:05 | +24:57 | |
178. | 39 | Joel DOBSON (Darling Downs Cycling Club | Koiled Racing Powered by Littles) | 4 | 1h56:01 | +25:53 | |
179. | 142 | Martta KYTOMAKI | 16 | 2h16:30 | +34:22 | |
180. | 210 | Eva BURY (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 20 | 2h20:30 | +34:22 | |
181. | 199 | Gary WEIS (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | 20 | 2h20:45 | +34:37 | |
dnf | 6 | Blake QUICK (Balmoral CC | St.George Continental RT) | SCR | |||
dnf | 7 | Alastair MACKELLAR (Sunshine Coast CC | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) | SCR | |||
dnf | 25 | David MELVILLE (Balmoral CC | A1 Glass - Done & Dusted) | 2 | |||
dnf | 26 | Haddon KILMARTIN (Ipswich CC | A1 Glass - Done & Dusted) | 2 | |||
dnf | 29 | Thomas COATES (Lifecycle Cycling Club | Futuro Pro Cycling) | 2 | |||
dnf | 31 | Michael VIAVATTENE (Ipswich CC) | 4 | |||
dnf | 32 | Patrick THEODORE (University of Queensland CC | Inter Velo p/b Fitzroy Island) | 4 | |||
dnf | 37 | Sean MORAN (Brisbane Cycling Club | Cobra9 Intebuild Racing Team) | 4 | |||
dnf | 40 | Zac COLLINS (University of Queensland CC | Inter Velo p/b Fitzroy Island) | 4 | |||
dnf | 42 | Ric BAKER (University of Queensland CC | Altitude Cycling Team p/b Allsports Physiotherapy) | 4 | |||
dnf | 44 | Etienne RICHERT (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 6 | |||
dnf | 47 | Ky PARKINSON (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Hamilton Elite Team) | 6 | |||
dnf | 50 | Jack MCKINSTRY (University of Queensland CC | Taylor Cycles Racing) | 6 | |||
dnf | 51 | Dave MCADAM (Balmoral CC) | 6 | |||
dnf | 56 | Trent CARMEN (Logan City CC | Cyclesport Collective) | 6 | |||
dnf | 57 | Clinton BAIN (University of Queensland CC | Wolf racing) | 6 | |||
dnf | 59 | Adam ROBINSON (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | NX Racing) | 8 | |||
dnf | 65 | Jason FORD (Sunshine Coast CC | Futuro - Tandem Coffee Cycling) | 8 | |||
dnf | 68 | Jayden BURGESS (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 8 | |||
dnf | 70 | Duncan ALLEN (Bundagerg CC | GEAR Shop Brisbane) | 8 | |||
dnf | 95 | Dan BEADLE (Ipswich CC | NX Racing) | 11 | |||
dnf | 123 | Adam PELZER (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 14 | |||
dnf | 129 | Sholto FOTHERINGHAM (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 14 | |||
dnf | 138 | Greg PARKER (MOB Racing | Lifecycle | MOB Racing) | 16 | |||
dnf | 155 | Mackenzie VOSS (Sunshine Coast CC | Women's Development Project) | 17 | |||
dnf | 170 | Jess ASHWORTH (Balmoral CC) | 17 | |||
dnf | 171 | Chevonne ARROWSMITH (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 17 | |||
dnf | 176 | Damien STEIN (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | 18 | |||
dnf | 186 | Greg HOOGSTRATE (Lifecycle Cycling Club | MOB Racing) | 18 | |||
dnf | 203 | Kirstin LEECH (Moreton Bay Cycling Club) | 20 | |||
dnf | 205 | Adam KING (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 20 | |||
dnf | 214 | Michael VEAL (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 22 | |||
dnf | 217 | Stephen SCHOEMAKER (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club | Splatt Lawyers Racing) | 22 | |||
dnf | 225 | Seamus WHELAN (Brisbane CC) | 25 | |||
dnf | 298 | John CHAPMAN (Hamilton Wheelers Cycling Club) | 20 | |||
dns | 17 | Sebastian BARRETT (Midland CC | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) | SCR | |||
dns | 18 | Bailey WALTERS (Fraser Coast CC | Memil Pro Cycling) | 2 | |||
dns | 20 | Damien VESELY (University of Queensland CC | Cobra9 Intebuild Racing Team) | 2 | |||
dns | 24 | Harley MOORE (Brisbane CC | Futuro Pro Brisbane) | 2 | |||
dns | 27 | Alistair DONOHOE (Blackburn CC | ARA Pro Racing Sunshine Coast) | 2 | |||
dns | 33 | Bernie SWART (South West CC) | 4 | |||
dns | 34 | Jason SPRANG (Darling Downs Cycling Club | Team I Ride Bikes) | 4 | |||
dns | 55 | Shannon DOWNEY (Sunshine Coast CC | Futuro - Tandem CC Racing) | 6 | |||
dns | 63 | James HOLLONDS (University of Queensland CC) | 8 | |||
dns | 103 | Michael O'DONOGHUE (University of Queensland CC | Move Veloce Racing) | 12 | |||
dns | 132 | Zara BRUCE (University of Queensland CC) | 14 | |||
dns | 143 | Shane HOGAN (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 16 | |||
dns | 153 | Hannah AMOS (Brisbane Cycling Club | Women's Development Project) | 16 | |||
dns | 157 | David SHEEHAN (Lifecycle Cycling Club | Futuro - Tandem Coffee Cycling) | 17 | |||
dns | 177 | Andrew SPEEDIE (University of Queensland CC | Inter Velo p/b Fitzroy Island) | 18 | |||
dns | 193 | Jim CLEARIHAN (Darling Downs Cycling Club | DRP Coaching) | 18 | |||
dns | 194 | Philip CHALLEN (Kangaroo Point CC | Splatt Lawyers Racing) | 18 | |||
dns | 223 | Laurence ALEXANDER (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 22 |