2020 QLD Junior & Masters State Track
12 Laps 1st and 2nd to Gold Final 3rd and 4th to Bronze Final - Result
1. | Balmoral CC 1 | 3:33.017 | ||||||
130 | Tyler TOMKINSON (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17B | ||||||
131 | Jarlath WHITTAKER (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17B | ||||||
143 | Matson MCADAM (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17B | ||||||
144 | Ephraim MARTENSON (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17B | ||||||
Lap 1 | 22.632 | 22.632 | (1) | |||||
Lap 2 | 17.352 | 39.985 | (1) | |||||
Lap 3 | 17.739 | 57.724 | (1) | |||||
Lap 4 | 17.994 | 1:15.719 | (1) | |||||
Lap 5 | 17.745 | 1:33.465 | (2) | |||||
Lap 7 | 34.207 | 2:07.672 | (1) | |||||
Lap 8 | 17.139 | 2:24.812 | (1) | |||||
Lap 9 | 17.619 | 2:42.432 | (1) | |||||
Lap 10 | 17.551 | 2:59.983 | (1) | |||||
Lap 11 | 16.820 | 3:16.803 | (1) | |||||
Lap 12 | 16.214 | 3:33.017 | (1) | |||||
2. | Balmoral CC 2 | 3:56.883 | +23.86 | |||||
112 | Thomas LOADSMAN (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U15B | ||||||
135 | Sebastian COLLINS (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17B | ||||||
139 | Jason LOADSMAN (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17B | ||||||
140 | Juan Carlos CAMPOMANES (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17B | ||||||
Lap 1 | 24.344 | 24.344 | (2) | |||||
Lap 2 | 19.122 | 43.467 | (2) | |||||
Lap 3 | 19.593 | 1:03.061 | (2) | |||||
Lap 4 | 18.777 | 1:21.838 | (3) | |||||
Lap 5 | 18.982 | 1:40.821 | (3) | |||||
Lap 6 | 20.112 | 2:00.934 | (2) | |||||
Lap 7 | 19.867 | 2:20.801 | (3) | |||||
Lap 8 | 19.611 | 2:40.412 | (2) | |||||
Lap 9 | 19.287 | 2:59.699 | (3) | |||||
Lap 10 | 19.852 | 3:19.552 | (3) | |||||
Lap 11 | 19.197 | 3:38.750 | (2) | |||||
Lap 12 | 18.133 | 3:56.883 | (2) | |||||
3. | Balmoral CC 4 | 4:02.845 | +29.82 | |||||
103 | Eliza CARNES (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U15G | ||||||
122 | Villo HALASZ (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17G | ||||||
125 | Isabelle CARNES (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17G | ||||||
129 | Charli HOLMES (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17G | ||||||
Lap 1 | 25.833 | 25.833 | (4) | |||||
Lap 3 | 38.432 | 1:04.265 | (3) | |||||
Lap 4 | 19.439 | 1:23.704 | (4) | |||||
Lap 5 | 20.113 | 1:43.817 | (4) | |||||
Lap 6 | 20.202 | 2:04.019 | (3) | |||||
Lap 7 | 19.451 | 2:23.471 | (4) | |||||
Lap 8 | 28.621 | 2:52.092 | (4) | |||||
Lap 9 | 31.375 | 3:23.468 | (4) | |||||
Lap 10 | 20.059 | 3:43.527 | (4) | |||||
Lap 11 | 19.317 | 4:02.845 | (3) | |||||
4. | Balmoral CC 3 | 4:21.578 | +48.56 | |||||
116 | Luke WADSWORTH (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U15B | ||||||
117 | William MOORE (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U15B | ||||||
145 | Zac CLARK (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U17B | ||||||
106 | Grace WATSON (Balmoral Cycle Club) | U15G | ||||||
Lap 1 | 24.739 | 24.739 | (3) | |||||
Lap 2 | 20.576 | 45.315 | (3) | |||||
Lap 4 | 31.672 | 1:16.988 | (2) | |||||
Lap 5 | 11.545 | 1:28.533 | (1) | |||||
Lap 6 | 22.389 | 1:50.923 | (1) | |||||
Lap 7 | 22.087 | 2:13.010 | (2) | |||||
Lap 8 | 31.437 | 2:44.447 | (3) | |||||
Lap 9 | 11.207 | 2:55.655 | (2) | |||||
Lap 10 | 21.600 | 3:17.255 | (2) | |||||
Lap 11 | 22.444 | 3:39.699 | (3) | |||||
Lap 12 | 41.878 | 4:21.578 | (4) |