Queensland Under 19 Elite and Para Cyclist State Track Championships Incorporating Brisbane Classic C2 Para Cyclist Event
3 Laps - Result
1. | St George CC | 48.639 | ||||||
31 | Damon MARSHALL (Central Coast CC) | EliteM | ||||||
50 | Jonathon OCH (St George CC) | U19M | ||||||
54 | John TROVAS (St George CC) | U19M | ||||||
Qrt Lap | ||||||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
Lap 1 | 20.313 | 20.313 | (3) | |||||
Lap 2 | 14.272 | 34.586 | (2) | |||||
Lap 3 | 14.053 | 48.639 | (1) | |||||
2. | Brisbane Hip Clinic | 48.832 | +0.19 | |||||
28 | Nathan GRAVES (University of Queensland CC) | EliteM | ||||||
35 | Nathan SANDER (University of Queensland CC) | EliteM | ||||||
41 | Douglas HIGGINSON (University of Queensland CC) | EliteM | ||||||
Qrt Lap | ||||||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
Lap 1 | 19.330 | 19.330 | (1) | |||||
Lap 2 | 15.041 | 34.371 | (1) | |||||
Lap 3 | 14.460 | 48.832 | (2) | |||||
3. | Brisbane Cycling Club | 48.992 | +0.35 | |||||
38 | David WATLING (Brisbane Cycling Club) | EliteM | ||||||
91 | Cameron CAMPLING (Brisbane Cycling Club) | |||||||
92 | Samuel HOSKINS (Brisbane Cycling Club) | |||||||
Qrt Lap | ||||||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
Lap 1 | 20.133 | 20.133 | (2) | |||||
Lap 2 | 14.460 | 34.594 | (3) | |||||
Lap 3 | 14.398 | 48.992 | (3) | |||||
4. | Reginal Queensland | 50.855 | +2.21 | |||||
13 | Stephanie CORSET (Townsville Cycle Club) | U19W | ||||||
44 | Duncan ALLEN (Bundaberg Cycling Club) | U19M | ||||||
47 | Brandon HUTTON (Cairns Cycling Club) | U19M | ||||||
Qrt Lap | ||||||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
Lap 1 | 21.899 | 21.899 | (5) | |||||
Lap 2 | 14.779 | 36.679 | (5) | |||||
Lap 3 | 14.176 | 50.855 | (4) | |||||
5. | Balmoral CC | 51.882 | +3.24 | |||||
22 | Nicholas BANKS-WATSON (Balmoral Cycle Club) | EliteM | ||||||
30 | Beau HANLON (Balmoral Cycle Club) | EliteM | ||||||
93 | John FENTON (Balmoral CC) | |||||||
Qrt Lap | ||||||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
Lap 1 | 21.255 | 21.255 | (4) | |||||
Lap 2 | 15.365 | 36.620 | (4) | |||||
Lap 3 | 15.261 | 51.882 | (5) | |||||
6. | Bundy/Rocky | 57.285 | +8.64 | |||||
5 | Caitlin MORDEN (Bundaberg Cycling Club) | EliteW | ||||||
19 | Victoria WAERNER (Rockhampton Cycle Club) | U19W | ||||||
21 | Austin ALLEN (Bundaberg Cycling Club) | EliteM | ||||||
Qrt Lap | ||||||||
Half Lap | ||||||||
Lap 1 | 23.700 | 23.700 | (6) | |||||
Lap 2 | 17.443 | 41.143 | (6) | |||||
Lap 3 | 16.141 | 57.285 | (6) |