QRTS Support Races Junior U9, U11 and U13
1. | 90 | William LOADSMAN (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 252593 | 13:59 | ||
2. | 89 | Kylan DUSHA (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 228667 | +8 | ||
3. | 91 | Austin SMITH (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 433452 | +1:25 |
1. | 92 | Amber PATTIE (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 244039 | 18:27 |
1. | 94 | Reilly DICKSON (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 240479 | 19:45 | ||
2. | 98 | Ole RICHERT (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 207918 | +1:15 | ||
3. | 95 | Max HILDITCH (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 235109 | +1:31 | ||
4. | 99 | Cooper SHEVLIN (Gold Coast Cycle Club) | 237697 | -1 lap | +0 | |
5. | 102 | Oliver URRY (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 240909 | +15 | ||
6. | 93 | Sebastian BETTS (Balmoral Cycling Club) | 241317 | +28 | ||
7. | 100 | Finn STAHMER (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 220482 | +37 | ||
8. | 96 | Nate KEEBLE (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 221734 | +44 | ||
9. | 97 | Elliott KING (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 235197 | +56 |
1. | 104 | Emily KEPPIE (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 215712 | 20:15 | ||
2. | 107 | Mackenzie SMITH (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 228104 | +3 | ||
3. | 103 | Siena GOULDING (Cairns Cycling Club) | 219844 | +26 | ||
dsq | 106 | Alex ROBERTSON (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 230470 | |||
dns | 105 | Zoe POLLOCK (Brisbane Cycling Club) | 429229 |
1. | 110 | Samuel HILDITCH (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 243967 | 19:28 | ||
2. | 113 | Michael ROSSITER (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 245976 | +0 | ||
3. | 114 | James SHERLOCK (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 197859 | +2 | ||
4. | 115 | Lucas SOEGAARD (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 217969 | +5 | ||
5. | 112 | Lance ROBERTSON (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 227641 | +14 | ||
6. | 109 | Bodhi DUSHA (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 197924 | +1:50 | ||
7. | 108 | Jude ARROWSMITH (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 224546 | -1 lap | +0 | |
1. | 124 | Maddison SMITH (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 436699 | 19:30 | ||
2. | 122 | Isabella POTTS (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 240513 | +46 | ||
3. | 119 | Megan MOORE (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 222238 | +56 | ||
4. | 118 | Isabella MCDONALD (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 233872 | -1 lap | +0 | |
5. | 123 | Matilda REARDON (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 243036 | +3 | ||
6. | 121 | Indianna PLANT (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 251692 | +54 | ||
7. | 120 | April PATTIE (Balmoral Cycle Club) | 226910 | +57 | ||
8. | 116 | Matilda FORBES (Lifecycle Cycling Club) | 431104 | +1:13 | ||
9. | 117 | Sasha KEEBLE (Gold Coast Cycling Club) | 251600 | -2 laps | +0 |