2019 UniSport Nationals Mens Criterium
1. | 66 | Liam WALSH (UQ) | 1h05:46 | |||
2. | 62 | Ryan THOMAS (UQ) | +0 | |||
3. | 23 | Taj JONES (USC) | +0 | |||
4. | 7 | Tom BOLTON (CSU) | +0 | |||
5. | 10 | Patrick CONSTABLE (UniSA) | +0 | |||
6. | 68 | Nicholas WHITE (RMIT) | +0 | |||
7. | 9 | Alastair CHRISTIE-JOHNSTON (RMIT) | +0 | |||
8. | 71 | Hin Sing Leo YIP (USYD) | +0 | |||
9. | 12 | Callum DOLBY (QUT) | +0 | |||
10. | 46 | David RANDALL (MELB) | +0 | |||
11. | 53 | Cooper SAYERS (UniSA) | +0 | |||
12. | 42 | Callum PEARCE (UniSA) | +2 | |||
13. | 8 | Aidan BUTTIGIEG (RMIT) | +2 | |||
14. | 36 | Nicholas MILLER (QUT) | +2 | |||
15. | 1 | Benjamin ANDREWS (ACU) | +2 | |||
16. | 48 | Matthew RICE (USC) | +2 | |||
17. | 52 | Tristan SAUNDERS (UniSA) | +2 | |||
18. | 43 | Leigh PHILLIPS (RMIT) | +5 | |||
19. | 64 | Jordan VILLANI (ACU) | +5 | |||
20. | 5 | Liam BERTUZZI (SCU) | +5 | |||
21. | 34 | Lachlan MARSHALL (ACU) | +6 | |||
22. | 70 | Christopher WILLIAMS (UQ) | +6 | |||
23. | 21 | Wesley HO (UNSW) | +6 | |||
24. | 31 | Sam LUTON (QUT) | +6 | |||
25. | 67 | Liam WHITE (FED) | +6 | |||
26. | 49 | Rhys ROBOTHAM (UQ) | +6 | |||
27. | 33 | John MAGUIRE (LTU) | +6 | |||
28. | 26 | Alex LACK (UTAS) | +6 | |||
29. | 57 | Alexander SMYTH (RMIT) | +6 | |||
30. | 2 | Charles BARBER (MON) | +6 | |||
31. | 50 | Martin RYAN (UNSW) | +6 | |||
32. | 41 | Peter OXLEE (UQ) | +6 | |||
33. | 44 | Sebastian PRESLEY (MON) | +6 | |||
34. | 60 | Brodie TALBOT (UNE) | +6 | |||
35. | 59 | Benjamin SPENCELEY (MQU) | +6 | |||
36. | 38 | Bentley NIQUET-OLDEN (RMIT) | +6 | |||
37. | 20 | John HATFIELD (QUT) | +6 | |||
38. | 27 | Liam LAWLOR (UniSA) | +6 | |||
39. | 13 | Amarni DRAKE (USC) | +6 | |||
40. | 14 | Alex DURRANT-WHYTE (USYD) | +6 | |||
41. | 32 | Ashley MACKAY (USC) | +6 | |||
42. | 47 | Jack RENSHAW (UNSW) | +22 | |||
43. | 11 | Matthew DE VROET (MON) | +27 | |||
44. | 55 | Daniel SIWEK (UniSA) | +30 | |||
45. | 15 | Justin GASSNER (UniSA) | +34 | |||
46. | 22 | William HODGES (CSU) | +34 | |||
47. | 16 | Zack GILMORE (USC) | +41 | |||
48. | 69 | Darcy WHITTAKER (UQ) | +49 | |||
49. | 58 | Jack SOSINSKI (GU) | +50 | |||
50. | 39 | Jonathon NOBLE (USC) | +1:03 | |||
51. | 45 | Charlie QUIN (BOND) | +3:54 | |||
52. | 6 | Carter BETTLES (UQ) | -1 lap | +0 | ||
53. | 17 | Thomas GREEN (MQU) | +4:24 | |||
54. | 3 | Joe BEGBIE (GU) | -3 laps | +0 | ||
55. | 24 | Luke KJELDAL (UQ) | -10 laps | +0 | ||
56. | 29 | Peter LIVINGSTONE (MQU) | +2 | |||
57. | 51 | Mark SAMPSON (UniSA) | -15 laps | +0 | ||
58. | 19 | Benjamin HARLOW (QUT) | -18 laps | +0 | ||
59. | 61 | James THOMAS (QUT) | -20 laps | +0 | ||
60. | 63 | Thomas UNDERWOOD (UQ) | -21 laps | +0 | ||
61. | 40 | Mitchell O'NEILL (QUT) | -24 laps | +0 | ||
62. | 65 | Jack VOLLERT (QUT) | -28 laps | +0 | ||
63. | 25 | Tarun KOLLI (DEAK) | -29 laps | +0 | ||
64. | 37 | Oscar NG (USYD) | -30 laps | +0 | ||
dns | 4 | Tom BENTON (MELB) | ||||
dns | 28 | Charles LIEBENBERG (BOND) | ||||
dns | 30 | Soul LOVE (UQ) |