General Classification: | ||||||
Sprint Classification: | ||||||
Hill Climb Classification: | ||||||
Leading Team: | ||||||
Series Individual GC Points: | ||||||
Series Team GC Points: | ||||||
122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | |||||
71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | |||||
4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | |||||
TER | Tineli T2 enviro Racing | |||||
105 | Paul ANDREWS (NXR) | |||||
NXR | NX Racing Red |
Time/Gap | Bonus | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 55:48 | 6 | ||
2. | 32 | Dean RUSSELL (CER) | +3 | 4 | ||
3. | 130 | Hucker TIM (TER) | +3 | 2 | ||
4. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | +3 | |||
5. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | +11 | |||
6. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | +11 | |||
7. | 2 | Cameron SCHEMBRI (ACA) | +11 | |||
8. | 83 | Adam CLARKE (GBC) | +11 | |||
9. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | +11 | |||
10. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | +11 | |||
11. | 16 | Murray MCCLYMONT (CCN) | +11 | |||
12. | 82 | Brett LUTZE (GBC) | +11 | |||
13. | 171 | Brian FISH (TER) | +11 | |||
14. | 44 | York BRATLEY (CSC) | +11 | |||
15. | 105 | Paul ANDREWS (NXR) | +11 | |||
16. | 38 | Craig O'CONNELL (CER) | +11 | |||
17. | 107 | Andrew FORREST (NXR) | +15 | |||
18. | 111 | Glenn COOPER (NXW) | +15 | |||
19. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | +15 | |||
20. | 102 | Mark LASPINA (NXR) | +15 | |||
21. | 45 | Darius ISAACS (CSC) | +15 | |||
22. | 36 | Peter MURPHY (CER) | +15 | |||
23. | 28 | Campbell KNOX (C9I) | +15 | |||
24. | 8 | John O'BRIEN (ACA) | +15 | |||
25. | 6 | Shayne KING (ACA) | +15 | |||
26. | 31 | Gabriel YATES (CER) | +15 | |||
27. | 33 | Simon SMALL (CER) | +15 | |||
28. | 125 | Scott HENSHAW (TER) | +15 | |||
29. | 51 | Sean MURRAY (FLW) | +15 | |||
30. | 118 | Anthony WOOD (NXW) | +15 | |||
31. | 121 | Ben SUTTON (TER) | +15 | |||
32. | 3 | Shayne HOHN (ACA) | +15 | |||
33. | 52 | Mark CREABY (FLW) | +20 | |||
34. | 26 | Roger MCINTOSH (C9I) | +20 | |||
35. | 19 | Adam HAWKINS (CCN) | +20 | |||
36. | 60 | Kym RANSOME (FLW) | +20 | |||
37. | 53 | Adam STURGE-GOULD (FLW) | +20 | |||
38. | 11 | Nick MALYNN (CCN) | +20 | |||
39. | 20 | Steve MULLINS (CCN) | +20 | |||
40. | 115 | Dan BEADLE (NXW) | +20 | |||
41. | 117 | Mark ROWORTH (NXW) | +20 | |||
42. | 27 | Peter RUTHERFORD (C9I) | +20 | |||
43. | 81 | Steven NORTH (GBC) | +20 | |||
44. | 41 | Chris LUSTY (CSC) | +20 | |||
45. | 85 | Rob NELSON (GBC) | +20 | |||
46. | 106 | Gary HOWELL (NXR) | +20 | |||
47. | 9 | Mark RENDER (ACA) | +20 | |||
48. | 49 | Paul FLETCHER (CSC) | +23 | |||
49. | 15 | Richie GOODING (CCN) | +23 | |||
50. | 77 | Stephen NEWCOMB (FTC) | +34 | |||
51. | 87 | Brad MILLER (GBC) | +36 | |||
52. | 43 | Ash MOOR (CSC) | +39 | |||
53. | 46 | Damien COTTER (CSC) | +39 | |||
54. | 139 | Shannon DUGGAN (CER) | +42 | |||
55. | 123 | Ben BRODRICK (TER) | +1:07 | |||
56. | 84 | Troy HAWTHORN (GBC) | +1:09 | |||
dnf | 23 | Ralph HEADING (C9I) | ||||
dnf | 24 | Jerry VAN DE POL (C9I) | ||||
dnf | 73 | Bruce SNELL (FTC) | ||||
dnf | 79 | Jason MCNAULTY (FTC) | ||||
dns | 17 | Clinton BAIN (CCN) | ||||
dns | 25 | Rupert LEIGH (C9I) | ||||
dns | 55 | Alex SULLIVAN (FLW) | ||||
dns | 74 | Peter LAW (FTC) | ||||
dns | 91 | Eric GRINDLEY-FERRIS (HRT) | ||||
dns | 92 | Dave MCADAM (HRT) | ||||
dns | 94 | Michele MUSCILLIO (HRT) | ||||
dns | 95 | Michael JONES (HRT) | ||||
dns | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | ||||
dns | 97 | Gary HOCKING (HRT) | ||||
dns | 103 | Attila KISS (NXR) | ||||
dns | 113 | Craig HILL (NXW) |
Final Result
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 55:42 | |||
2. | 32 | Dean RUSSELL (CER) | +5 | |||
3. | 130 | Hucker TIM (TER) | +7 | |||
4. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | +9 | |||
5. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | +17 | |||
6. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | +17 | |||
7. | 2 | Cameron SCHEMBRI (ACA) | +17 | |||
8. | 83 | Adam CLARKE (GBC) | +17 | |||
9. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | +17 | |||
10. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | +17 | |||
11. | 16 | Murray MCCLYMONT (CCN) | +17 | |||
12. | 82 | Brett LUTZE (GBC) | +17 | |||
13. | 171 | Brian FISH (TER) | +17 | |||
14. | 44 | York BRATLEY (CSC) | +17 | |||
15. | 105 | Paul ANDREWS (NXR) | +17 | |||
16. | 38 | Craig O'CONNELL (CER) | +17 | |||
17. | 107 | Andrew FORREST (NXR) | +21 | |||
18. | 111 | Glenn COOPER (NXW) | +21 | |||
19. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | +21 | |||
20. | 102 | Mark LASPINA (NXR) | +21 | |||
21. | 45 | Darius ISAACS (CSC) | +21 | |||
22. | 36 | Peter MURPHY (CER) | +21 | |||
23. | 28 | Campbell KNOX (C9I) | +21 | |||
24. | 8 | John O'BRIEN (ACA) | +21 | |||
25. | 6 | Shayne KING (ACA) | +21 | |||
26. | 31 | Gabriel YATES (CER) | +21 | |||
27. | 33 | Simon SMALL (CER) | +21 | |||
28. | 125 | Scott HENSHAW (TER) | +21 | |||
29. | 51 | Sean MURRAY (FLW) | +21 | |||
30. | 118 | Anthony WOOD (NXW) | +21 | |||
31. | 121 | Ben SUTTON (TER) | +21 | |||
32. | 3 | Shayne HOHN (ACA) | +21 | |||
33. | 52 | Mark CREABY (FLW) | +26 | |||
34. | 26 | Roger MCINTOSH (C9I) | +26 | |||
35. | 19 | Adam HAWKINS (CCN) | +26 | |||
36. | 60 | Kym RANSOME (FLW) | +26 | |||
37. | 53 | Adam STURGE-GOULD (FLW) | +26 | |||
38. | 11 | Nick MALYNN (CCN) | +26 | |||
39. | 20 | Steve MULLINS (CCN) | +26 | |||
40. | 115 | Dan BEADLE (NXW) | +26 | |||
41. | 117 | Mark ROWORTH (NXW) | +26 | |||
42. | 27 | Peter RUTHERFORD (C9I) | +26 | |||
43. | 81 | Steven NORTH (GBC) | +26 | |||
44. | 41 | Chris LUSTY (CSC) | +26 | |||
45. | 85 | Rob NELSON (GBC) | +26 | |||
46. | 106 | Gary HOWELL (NXR) | +26 | |||
47. | 9 | Mark RENDER (ACA) | +26 | |||
48. | 49 | Paul FLETCHER (CSC) | +29 | |||
49. | 15 | Richie GOODING (CCN) | +29 | |||
50. | 77 | Stephen NEWCOMB (FTC) | +40 | |||
51. | 87 | Brad MILLER (GBC) | +42 | |||
52. | 43 | Ash MOOR (CSC) | +45 | |||
53. | 46 | Damien COTTER (CSC) | +45 | |||
54. | 139 | Shannon DUGGAN (CER) | +48 | |||
55. | 123 | Ben BRODRICK (TER) | +1:13 | |||
56. | 84 | Troy HAWTHORN (GBC) | +1:15 | |||
dnf | 23 | Ralph HEADING (C9I) | ||||
dnf | 24 | Jerry VAN DE POL (C9I) | ||||
dnf | 73 | Bruce SNELL (FTC) | ||||
dnf | 79 | Jason MCNAULTY (FTC) |
Final Result
1. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | 199 | pt | ||
2. | 102 | Mark LASPINA (NXR) | 98 | |||
3. | 91 | Eric GRINDLEY-FERRIS (HRT) | 92 | |||
4. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | 87 | |||
5. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | 83 | |||
6. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 76 | |||
7. | 41 | Chris LUSTY (CSC) | 67 | |||
8. | 14 | Andrew SMALL (CCN) | 66 | |||
9. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | 58 | |||
10. | 130 | Hucker TIM (TER) | 54 | |||
11. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | 54 | |||
12. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | 54 | |||
13. | 5 | Jason CHURCHWARD (ACA) | 48 | |||
13. | 80 | Ben CHAMBERS (FTC) | 48 | |||
15. | 103 | Attila KISS (NXR) | 46 | |||
15. | 105 | Paul ANDREWS (NXR) | 46 | |||
17. | 58 | Joris VANDERTANG (FLW) | 42 | |||
18. | 106 | Gary HOWELL (NXR) | 36 | |||
19. | 32 | Dean RUSSELL (CER) | 34 | |||
20. | 83 | Adam CLARKE (GBC) | 34 | |||
21. | 6 | Shayne KING (ACA) | 30 | |||
22. | 15 | Richie GOODING (CCN) | 28 | |||
23. | 2 | Cameron SCHEMBRI (ACA) | 26 | |||
24. | 11 | Nick MALYNN (CCN) | 26 | |||
24. | 93 | Peter HERZIG (HRT) | 26 | |||
26. | 17 | Clinton BAIN (CCN) | 24 | |||
26. | 92 | Dave MCADAM (HRT) | 24 | |||
28. | 44 | York BRATLEY (CSC) | 22 | |||
29. | 52 | Mark CREABY (FLW) | 20 | |||
30. | 171 | Brian FISH (TER) | 20 | |||
31. | 95 | Michael JONES (HRT) | 18 | |||
31. | 151 | Richard MACAVOY (CMP1) | 18 | |||
33. | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | 16 | |||
34. | 123 | Ben BRODRICK (TER) | 14 | |||
35. | 1 | John O'BRIEN (ACA) | 12 | |||
36. | 12 | Brent DUCKER (CCN) | 10 | |||
36. | 13 | Cameron ALLAN (CCN) | 10 | |||
38. | 45 | Darius ISAACS (CSC) | 8 | |||
39. | 116 | James SHEFFIELD (NXW) | 6 | |||
40. | 139 | Shannon DUGGAN (CER) | 4 | |||
41. | 8 | John O'BRIEN (ACA) | 4 | |||
41. | 76 | Jason FORD (FTC) | 4 | |||
41. | 77 | Stephen NEWCOMB (FTC) | 4 | |||
41. | 85 | Rob NELSON (GBC) | 4 | |||
41. | 107 | Andrew FORREST (NXR) | 4 | |||
46. | 84 | Troy HAWTHORN (GBC) | 2 | |||
dnf | 79 | Jason MCNAULTY (FTC) | 10 |
Sprint 1
1. | 79 | Jason MCNAULTY (FTC) | 10 | pt | ||
2. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | 8 | |||
3. | 52 | Mark CREABY (FLW) | 6 | |||
4. | 171 | Brian FISH (TER) | 4 |
Sprint 2
1. | 52 | Mark CREABY (FLW) | 10 | pt | ||
2. | 130 | Hucker TIM (TER) | 8 | |||
3. | 32 | Dean RUSSELL (CER) | 6 | |||
4. | 139 | Shannon DUGGAN (CER) | 4 |
Sprint 3
1. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | 10 | pt | ||
2. | 32 | Dean RUSSELL (CER) | 8 | |||
3. | 130 | Hucker TIM (TER) | 6 | |||
4. | 52 | Mark CREABY (FLW) | 4 |
Stage Finish
1. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 25 | pt | ||
2. | 32 | Dean RUSSELL (CER) | 20 | |||
3. | 130 | Hucker TIM (TER) | 18 | |||
4. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | 15 | |||
5. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | 12 | |||
6. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | 10 | |||
7. | 2 | Cameron SCHEMBRI (ACA) | 8 | |||
8. | 83 | Adam CLARKE (GBC) | 6 | |||
9. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | 4 | |||
10. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | 2 |
Final Result
1. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | 88 | pt | ||
2. | 95 | Michael JONES (HRT) | 78 | |||
3. | 5 | Jason CHURCHWARD (ACA) | 38 | |||
4. | 53 | Adam STURGE-GOULD (FLW) | 26 | |||
5. | 6 | Shayne KING (ACA) | 20 | |||
5. | 80 | Ben CHAMBERS (FTC) | 20 | |||
7. | 102 | Mark LASPINA (NXR) | 18 | |||
8. | 17 | Clinton BAIN (CCN) | 10 | |||
8. | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | 10 | |||
8. | 115 | Dan BEADLE (NXW) | 10 | |||
11. | 57 | Jason PORTER (FLW) | 8 | |||
11. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | 8 | |||
11. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 8 | |||
14. | 12 | Brent DUCKER (CCN) | 6 | |||
14. | 94 | Michele MUSCILLIO (HRT) | 6 | |||
14. | 103 | Attila KISS (NXR) | 6 | |||
14. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | 6 | |||
18. | 11 | Nick MALYNN (CCN) | 4 | |||
18. | 19 | Adam HAWKINS (CCN) | 4 | |||
18. | 55 | Alex SULLIVAN (FLW) | 4 | |||
18. | 89 | Graham GRANT (GBC) | 4 | |||
18. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | 4 |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TER | Tineli T2 enviro Racing | (122, 130, 171) | 2h47:38 | ||
2. | CER | COMPNOW Electrolite Race Team | (32, 38, 36) | +15 | ||
3. | NXW | NX Racing White | (114, 111, 118) | +19 | ||
4. | NXR | NX Racing Red | (101, 105, 107) | +23 | ||
5. | ACA | Altitude Cycling p/b Allsports Physiotherapy | (2, 4, 8) | +27 | ||
6. | GBC | GrowthOps - Brisbane CC | (83, 82, 81) | +28 | ||
7. | FLW | Foil Wheels | (54, 51, 52) | +32 | ||
8. | CSC | Cycle Sport Colective | (44, 45, 41) | +32 | ||
9. | CCN | CCN Australia | (16, 19, 11) | +37 | ||
10. | C9I | Cobra9 Intebuild Masters Racing | (28, 26, 27) | +41 | ||
11. | FTC | Futuro - Tandem Coffee Co Pro Cycling | (72, 71, 77) | +42 |
Final Result
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | TER | Tineli T2 enviro Racing | 2h47:38 | |||
2. | CER | COMPNOW Electrolite Race Team | +15 | |||
3. | NXW | NX Racing White | +19 | |||
4. | NXR | NX Racing Red | +23 | |||
5. | ACA | Altitude Cycling p/b Allsports Physiotherapy | +27 | |||
6. | GBC | GrowthOps - Brisbane CC | +28 | |||
7. | FLW | Foil Wheels | +32 | |||
8. | CSC | Cycle Sport Colective | +32 | |||
9. | CCN | CCN Australia | +37 | |||
10. | C9I | Cobra9 Intebuild Masters Racing | +41 | |||
11. | FTC | Futuro - Tandem Coffee Co Pro Cycling | +42 |
Points | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 105 | Paul ANDREWS (NXR) | 272 | |||
2. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 214 | |||
3. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | 200 | |||
4. | 32 | Dean RUSSELL (CER) | 199 | |||
5. | 102 | Mark LASPINA (NXR) | 199 | |||
6. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | 178 | |||
7. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | 174 | |||
8. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | 174 | |||
9. | 51 | Sean MURRAY (FLW) | 129 | |||
10. | 13 | Cameron ALLAN (CCN) | 117 | |||
11. | 6 | Shayne KING (ACA) | 111 | |||
12. | 14 | Andrew SMALL (CCN) | 100 | |||
13. | 95 | Michael JONES (HRT) | 94 | |||
14. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | 92 | |||
15. | 82 | Brett LUTZE (GBC) | 91 | |||
16. | 130 | Hucker TIM (TER) | 90 | |||
17. | 38 | Craig O'CONNELL (CER) | 83 | |||
18. | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | 82 | |||
19. | 2 | Cameron SCHEMBRI (ACA) | 73 | |||
20. | 79 | Jason MCNAULTY (FTC) | 73 | |||
21. | 44 | York BRATLEY (CSC) | 72 | |||
22. | 8 | John O'BRIEN (ACA) | 70 | |||
23. | 106 | Gary HOWELL (NXR) | 69 | |||
24. | 94 | Michele MUSCILLIO (HRT) | 65 | |||
25. | 53 | Adam STURGE-GOULD (FLW) | 64 | |||
26. | 84 | Troy HAWTHORN (GBC) | 63 | |||
27. | 58 | Joris VANDERTANG (FLW) | 63 | |||
28. | 5 | Jason CHURCHWARD (ACA) | 62 | |||
29. | 12 | Brent DUCKER (CCN) | 57 | |||
30. | 83 | Adam CLARKE (GBC) | 54 | |||
31. | 107 | Andrew FORREST (NXR) | 54 | |||
32. | 31 | Gabriel YATES (CER) | 52 | |||
33. | 41 | Chris LUSTY (CSC) | 51 | |||
34. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | 48 | |||
35. | 111 | Glenn COOPER (NXW) | 47 | |||
36. | 11 | Nick MALYNN (CCN) | 47 | |||
37. | 91 | Eric GRINDLEY-FERRIS (HRT) | 45 | |||
38. | 19 | Adam HAWKINS (CCN) | 44 | |||
39. | 45 | Darius ISAACS (CSC) | 41 | |||
40. | 80 | Ben CHAMBERS (FTC) | 40 | |||
41. | 16 | Murray MCCLYMONT (CCN) | 36 | |||
42. | 36 | Peter MURPHY (CER) | 35 | |||
43. | 171 | Brian FISH (TER) | 34 | |||
44. | 28 | Campbell KNOX (C9I) | 34 | |||
45. | 7 | James NITIS (ACA) | 33 | |||
46. | 59 | Andrew KELLER (FLW) | 31 | |||
46. | 75 | Andrew PATTEN (FTC) | 31 | |||
48. | 125 | Scott HENSHAW (TER) | 29 | |||
49. | 132 | Peter GWYNNE (CER) | 29 | |||
49. | 201 | Heath KEEGAN (CMP2) | 29 | |||
51. | 112 | Adam ROBINSON (NXW) | 27 | |||
52. | 104 | Andrew FORREST (NXR) | 26 | |||
53. | 33 | Simon SMALL (CER) | 25 | |||
54. | 136 | David WADSWORTH (CMP) | 25 | |||
55. | 151 | Richard MACAVOY (CMP1) | 24 | |||
56. | 52 | Mark CREABY (FLW) | 23 | |||
57. | 43 | Ash MOOR (CSC) | 21 | |||
58. | 55 | Alex SULLIVAN (FLW) | 21 | |||
59. | 56 | Adam DAWSON (FLW) | 19 | |||
60. | 113 | Craig HILL (NXW) | 18 | |||
61. | 118 | Anthony WOOD (NXW) | 17 | |||
62. | 121 | Ben SUTTON (TER) | 17 | |||
63. | 87 | Brad MILLER (GBC) | 17 | |||
64. | 103 | Attila KISS (NXR) | 15 | |||
64. | 116 | James SHEFFIELD (NXW) | 15 | |||
66. | 3 | Shayne HOHN (ACA) | 12 | |||
67. | 115 | Dan BEADLE (NXW) | 12 | |||
68. | 81 | Steven NORTH (GBC) | 12 | |||
69. | 77 | Stephen NEWCOMB (FTC) | 12 | |||
70. | 46 | Damien COTTER (CSC) | 12 | |||
71. | 17 | Clinton BAIN (CCN) | 10 | |||
71. | 21 | Nathan WHITE (C9I) | 10 | |||
71. | 22 | Luke STENNER (C9I) | 10 | |||
71. | 25 | Rupert LEIGH (C9I) | 10 | |||
71. | 42 | Peter FLETCHER (CSC) | 10 | |||
71. | 86 | Graeme WEEKS (GBC) | 10 | |||
71. | 124 | Aaron STEWART (TER) | 10 | |||
71. | 133 | Darren GILBERT (TER) | 10 | |||
79. | 20 | Steve MULLINS (CCN) | 7 | |||
80. | 49 | Paul FLETCHER (CSC) | 7 | |||
81. | 15 | Richie GOODING (CCN) | 7 | |||
82. | 24 | Jerry VAN DE POL (C9I) | 5 | |||
82. | 29 | Dom PIACUN (C9I) | 5 | |||
82. | 34 | Tim MUMFORD (CER) | 5 | |||
82. | 35 | Michael NEWELL (CER) | 5 | |||
82. | 39 | Darren TOMS (CER) | 5 | |||
82. | 47 | Tim BARNARD (CSC) | 5 | |||
82. | 50 | Justin HANLON (CSC) | 5 | |||
82. | 57 | Jason PORTER (FLW) | 5 | |||
82. | 67 | Mathew COMINO (FCC) | 5 | |||
82. | 74 | Peter LAW (FTC) | 5 | |||
82. | 76 | Jason FORD (FTC) | 5 | |||
82. | 78 | Benjamin CHAMBERS (FTC) | 5 | |||
82. | 89 | Graham GRANT (GBC) | 5 | |||
82. | 92 | Dave MCADAM (HRT) | 5 | |||
82. | 93 | Peter HERZIG (HRT) | 5 | |||
82. | 97 | Gary HOCKING (HRT) | 5 | |||
82. | 131 | Richard MACAVOY (CMP) | 5 | |||
82. | 134 | Philip SEIBEL (CCN) | 5 | |||
82. | 152 | Adrian LAND (CMP1) | 5 | |||
82. | 153 | James NITIS (CMP1) | 5 | |||
82. | 154 | Sean COX (CMP1) | 5 | |||
82. | 156 | Jason KELLEHER (CMP2) | 5 | |||
104. | 26 | Roger MCINTOSH (C9I) | 2 | |||
105. | 60 | Kym RANSOME (FLW) | 2 | |||
106. | 117 | Mark ROWORTH (NXW) | 2 | |||
107. | 27 | Peter RUTHERFORD (C9I) | 2 | |||
108. | 85 | Rob NELSON (GBC) | 2 | |||
109. | 9 | Mark RENDER (ACA) | 2 | |||
110. | 139 | Shannon DUGGAN (CER) | 2 | |||
111. | 123 | Ben BRODRICK (TER) | 2 | |||
112. | 18 | Brad HAMBLETT (CCN) | 0 | |||
112. | 23 | Ralph HEADING (C9I) | 0 | |||
112. | 37 | Tim BENSTEAD (CER) | 0 | |||
112. | 61 | Klaus AUCKENTHALER (FCC) | 0 | |||
112. | 66 | Mark L'HUILLIER (FCC) | 0 | |||
112. | 70 | Neil BOSSON (FCC) | 0 | |||
112. | 73 | Bruce SNELL (FTC) | 0 | |||
112. | 109 | Malcolm VAN BASTEN (NXR) | 0 | |||
112. | 155 | Joel BAKER (CMP2) | 0 | |||
112. | 157 | Darren GILBERT (CMP2) | 0 | |||
112. | 158 | Mike HINZ (CMP2) | 0 |
Final Result
Points | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NXR | NX Racing Red | 654 | |||
2. | FTC | Futuro - Tandem Coffee Co Pro Cycling | 428 | |||
3. | CCN | CCN Australia | 400 | |||
4. | ACA | Altitude Cycling p/b Allsports Physiotherapy | 391 | |||
5. | TER | Tineli T2 enviro Racing | 350 | |||
6. | CER | COMPNOW Electrolite Race Team | 343 | |||
7. | FLW | Foil Wheels | 312 | |||
8. | NXW | NX Racing White | 288 | |||
9. | HRT | Harcourts Racing Team | 206 | |||
10. | GBC | GrowthOps - Brisbane CC | 186 | |||
11. | CSC | Cycle Sport Colective | 154 | |||
12. | C9I | Cobra9 Intebuild Masters Racing | 48 | |||
13. | FCC | Futuro - Cycle Culture Brisbane Pro Cycling | -15 |