General Classification: | ||||||
Sprint Classification: | ||||||
Hill Climb Classification: | ||||||
Leading Team: | ||||||
Series Individual GC Points: | ||||||
Series Team GC Points: | ||||||
14 | Andrew SMALL (CCN) | |||||
71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | |||||
4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | |||||
NXR | NX Racing Red | |||||
105 | Paul ANDREWS (NXR) | |||||
NXR | NX Racing Red |
Time/Gap | Bonus | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | 2h13:58 | 10 | ||
2. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | +3 | 6 | ||
3. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | +3 | 4 | ||
4. | 14 | Andrew SMALL (CCN) | +22 | |||
5. | 41 | Chris LUSTY (CSC) | +30 | |||
6. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | +30 | |||
7. | 44 | York BRATLEY (CSC) | +30 | |||
8. | 83 | Adam CLARK (GBC) | +30 | |||
9. | 17 | Clinton BAIN (CCN) | +30 | |||
10. | 130 | Dylan LUNN (TER) | +30 | |||
11. | 45 | Darius ISAACS (CSC) | +30 | |||
12. | 91 | Eric GRINDLEY-FERRIS (HRT) | +30 | |||
13. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | +30 | |||
14. | 87 | Brad MILLER (GBC) | +30 | |||
15. | 86 | Graeme WEEKS (GBC) | +30 | |||
16. | 105 | Paul ANDREWS (NXR) | +30 | |||
17. | 32 | Dean RUSSELL (CER) | +30 | |||
18. | 28 | Campbell KNOX (C9I) | +30 | |||
19. | 106 | Gary HOWELL (NXR) | +30 | |||
20. | 121 | Ben SUTTON (TER) | +30 | |||
21. | 125 | Scott HENSHAW (TER) | +30 | |||
22. | 31 | Gabriel YATES (CER) | +30 | |||
23. | 79 | Jason MCNAULTY (FTC) | +30 | |||
24. | 84 | Troy HAWTHORN (GBC) | +30 | |||
25. | 36 | Peter MURPHY (CER) | +30 | |||
26. | 19 | Adam HAWKINS (CCN) | +30 | |||
27. | 82 | Brett LUTZE (GBC) | +30 | |||
28. | 113 | Craig HILL (NXW) | +30 | |||
29. | 52 | Mark CREABY (FLW) | +30 | |||
30. | 46 | Damien COTTER (CSC) | +30 | |||
31. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | +30 | |||
32. | 133 | Darren GILBERT (TER) | +30 | |||
33. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | +30 | |||
34. | 6 | Shayne KING (ACA) | +30 | |||
35. | 112 | Adam ROBINSON (NXW) | +30 | |||
36. | 102 | Mark LASPINA (NXR) | +30 | |||
37. | 8 | John O'BRIEN (ACA) | +30 | |||
38. | 21 | Nathan WHITE (C9I) | +30 | |||
39. | 22 | Luke STENNER (C9I) | +30 | |||
40. | 56 | Adam DAWSON (FLW) | +30 | |||
41. | 81 | Steven NORTH (GBC) | +30 | |||
42. | 116 | James SHEFFIELD (NXW) | +30 | |||
43. | 75 | Andrew PATTEN (FTC) | +30 | |||
44. | 103 | Attila KISS (NXR) | +30 | |||
45. | 7 | James NITIS (ACA) | +30 | |||
46. | 5 | Jason CHURCHWARD (ACA) | +40 | |||
47. | 3 | Shayne HOHN (ACA) | +40 | |||
48. | 47 | Tim BARNARD (CSC) | +40 | |||
49. | 13 | Cameron ALLAN (CCN) | +40 | |||
50. | 77 | Stephen NEWCOMB (FTC) | +44 | |||
51. | 95 | Michael JONES (HRT) | +45 | |||
52. | 58 | Joris VANDERTANG (FLW) | +45 | |||
53. | 29 | Dom PIACUN (C9I) | +45 | |||
54. | 78 | Benjamin CHAMBERS (FTC) | +45 | |||
55. | 51 | Sean MURRAY (FLW) | +45 | |||
56. | 53 | Adam STURGE-GOULD (FLW) | +45 | |||
57. | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | +45 | |||
58. | 25 | Rupert LEIGH (C9I) | +3:24 | |||
59. | 49 | Paul FLETCHER (CSC) | +5:24 | |||
60. | 97 | Gary HOCKING (HRT) | +13:09 | |||
dnf | 12 | Brent DUCKER (CCN) | ||||
dnf | 134 | Philip SEIBEL (CCN) | ||||
dns | 109 | Malcolm VAN BASTEN (NXR) | ||||
dns | 132 | Peter GWYNNE (CER) |
Final Result
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 14 | Andrew SMALL (CCN) | 3h49:51 | |||
2. | 105 | Paul ANDREWS (NXR) | +19 | |||
3. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | +19 | |||
4. | 102 | Mark LASPINA (NXR) | +19 | |||
5. | 106 | Gary HOWELL (NXR) | +46 | |||
6. | 19 | Adam HAWKINS (CCN) | +57 | |||
7. | 13 | Cameron ALLAN (CCN) | +1:07 | |||
8. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | +1:32 | |||
9. | 79 | Jason MCNAULTY (FTC) | +1:32 | |||
10. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | +1:32 | |||
11. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | +2:09 | |||
12. | 91 | Eric GRINDLEY-FERRIS (HRT) | +2:43 | |||
13. | 6 | Shayne KING (ACA) | +2:49 | |||
14. | 7 | James NITIS (ACA) | +2:49 | |||
15. | 32 | Dean RUSSELL (CER) | +2:50 | |||
16. | 31 | Gabriel YATES (CER) | +2:50 | |||
17. | 95 | Michael JONES (HRT) | +2:58 | |||
18. | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | +2:58 | |||
19. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | +3:04 | |||
20. | 51 | Sean MURRAY (FLW) | +3:22 | |||
21. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | +3:32 | |||
22. | 130 | Dylan LUNN (TER) | +3:37 | |||
23. | 82 | Brett LUTZE (GBC) | +4:04 | |||
24. | 84 | Troy HAWTHORN (GBC) | +4:04 | |||
25. | 8 | John O'BRIEN (ACA) | +4:06 | |||
26. | 52 | Mark CREABY (FLW) | +4:14 | |||
27. | 53 | Adam STURGE-GOULD (FLW) | +4:21 | |||
28. | 56 | Adam DAWSON (FLW) | +4:28 | |||
29. | 113 | Craig HILL (NXW) | +4:44 | |||
30. | 112 | Adam ROBINSON (NXW) | +4:44 | |||
31. | 87 | Brad MILLER (GBC) | +5:05 | |||
32. | 125 | Scott HENSHAW (TER) | +5:05 | |||
33. | 121 | Ben SUTTON (TER) | +5:05 | |||
34. | 58 | Joris VANDERTANG (FLW) | +5:05 | |||
35. | 133 | Darren GILBERT (TER) | +5:20 | |||
36. | 86 | Graeme WEEKS (GBC) | +5:24 | |||
37. | 41 | Chris LUSTY (CSC) | +5:47 | |||
38. | 44 | York BRATLEY (CSC) | +5:47 | |||
39. | 45 | Darius ISAACS (CSC) | +5:47 | |||
40. | 46 | Damien COTTER (CSC) | +5:47 | |||
41. | 75 | Andrew PATTEN (FTC) | +6:00 | |||
42. | 81 | Steven NORTH (GBC) | +6:02 | |||
43. | 103 | Attila KISS (NXR) | +6:03 | |||
44. | 116 | James SHEFFIELD (NXW) | +6:20 | |||
45. | 21 | Nathan WHITE (C9I) | +7:45 | |||
46. | 5 | Jason CHURCHWARD (ACA) | +9:29 | |||
47. | 29 | Dom PIACUN (C9I) | +9:36 | |||
48. | 47 | Tim BARNARD (CSC) | +10:25 | |||
49. | 3 | Shayne HOHN (ACA) | +11:05 | |||
50. | 77 | Stephen NEWCOMB (FTC) | +12:12 | |||
51. | 78 | Benjamin CHAMBERS (FTC) | +12:13 | |||
52. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | +13:14 | |||
53. | 36 | Peter MURPHY (CER) | +13:22 | |||
54. | 25 | Rupert LEIGH (C9I) | +13:43 | |||
55. | 83 | Adam CLARK (GBC) | +14:12 | |||
56. | 22 | Luke STENNER (C9I) | +15:00 | |||
57. | 97 | Gary HOCKING (HRT) | +16:48 | |||
58. | 28 | Campbell KNOX (C9I) | +17:57 | |||
59. | 49 | Paul FLETCHER (CSC) | +22:06 | |||
60. | 17 | Clinton BAIN (CCN) | +38:17 | |||
124 | Aaron STEWART (TER) | 1h40:28 | ||||
dnf | 12 | Brent DUCKER (CCN) | ||||
dnf | 109 | Malcolm VAN BASTEN (NXR) | ||||
dnf | 132 | Peter GWYNNE (CER) | ||||
dnf | 134 | Philip SEIBEL (CCN) |
Final Result
1. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | 181 | pt | ||
2. | 102 | Mark LASPINA (NXR) | 98 | |||
3. | 91 | Eric GRINDLEY-FERRIS (HRT) | 92 | |||
4. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | 75 | |||
5. | 41 | Chris LUSTY (CSC) | 67 | |||
6. | 14 | Andrew SMALL (CCN) | 66 | |||
7. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | 58 | |||
8. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | 56 | |||
9. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | 54 | |||
10. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 51 | |||
11. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | 50 | |||
12. | 5 | Jason CHURCHWARD (ACA) | 48 | |||
12. | 80 | Ben CHAMBERS (FTC) | 48 | |||
14. | 105 | Paul ANDREWS (NXR) | 46 | |||
15. | 103 | Attila KISS (NXR) | 46 | |||
16. | 58 | Joris VANDERTANG (FLW) | 42 | |||
17. | 106 | Gary HOWELL (NXR) | 36 | |||
18. | 6 | Shayne KING (ACA) | 30 | |||
19. | 83 | Adam CLARK (GBC) | 28 | |||
20. | 15 | Richie GOODING (CCN) | 28 | |||
21. | 11 | Nick MALYNN (CCN) | 26 | |||
21. | 93 | Peter HERZIG (HRT) | 26 | |||
23. | 17 | Clinton BAIN (CCN) | 24 | |||
24. | 92 | Dave MCADAM (HRT) | 24 | |||
25. | 130 | Dylan LUNN (TER) | 22 | |||
26. | 44 | York BRATLEY (CSC) | 22 | |||
27. | 2 | Cameron SCHEMBRI (ACA) | 18 | |||
27. | 95 | Michael JONES (HRT) | 18 | |||
27. | 151 | Richard MACAVOY (CMP1) | 18 | |||
30. | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | 16 | |||
30. | 171 | John OBRIEN (ACA) | 16 | |||
32. | 123 | Ben BRODRICK (TER) | 14 | |||
33. | 1 | John O'BRIEN (ACA) | 12 | |||
34. | 12 | Brent DUCKER (CCN) | 10 | |||
34. | 13 | Cameron ALLAN (CCN) | 10 | |||
36. | 45 | Darius ISAACS (CSC) | 8 | |||
37. | 116 | James SHEFFIELD (NXW) | 6 | |||
38. | 8 | John O'BRIEN (ACA) | 4 | |||
39. | 76 | Jason FORD (FTC) | 4 | |||
39. | 77 | Stephen NEWCOMB (FTC) | 4 | |||
39. | 85 | Rob NELSON (GBC) | 4 | |||
39. | 107 | Andrew FORREST (NXR) | 4 | |||
43. | 84 | Troy HAWTHORN (GBC) | 2 |
Sprint 1
1. | 91 | Eric GRINDLEY-FERRIS (HRT) | 10 | pt | ||
2. | 83 | Adam CLARK (GBC) | 8 | |||
3. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | 6 | |||
4. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | 4 |
Sprint 2
1. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | 25 | pt | ||
2. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 20 | |||
3. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | 18 | |||
4. | 14 | Andrew SMALL (CCN) | 15 | |||
5. | 41 | Chris LUSTY (CSC) | 12 | |||
6. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | 10 | |||
7. | 44 | York BRATLEY (CSC) | 8 | |||
8. | 83 | Adam CLARK (GBC) | 6 | |||
9. | 17 | Clinton BAIN (CCN) | 4 | |||
10. | 130 | Dylan LUNN (TER) | 2 |
Final Result
1. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | 88 | pt | ||
2. | 95 | Michael JONES (HRT) | 78 | |||
3. | 5 | Jason CHURCHWARD (ACA) | 38 | |||
4. | 53 | Adam STURGE-GOULD (FLW) | 26 | |||
5. | 6 | Shayne KING (ACA) | 20 | |||
5. | 80 | Ben CHAMBERS (FTC) | 20 | |||
7. | 102 | Mark LASPINA (NXR) | 18 | |||
8. | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | 10 | |||
9. | 17 | Clinton BAIN (CCN) | 10 | |||
9. | 115 | Dan BEADLE (NXW) | 10 | |||
11. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 8 | |||
12. | 57 | Jason PORTER (FLW) | 8 | |||
12. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | 8 | |||
14. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | 6 | |||
15. | 12 | Brent DUCKER (CCN) | 6 | |||
15. | 94 | Michele MUSCILLIO (HRT) | 6 | |||
15. | 103 | Attila KISS (NXR) | 6 | |||
18. | 19 | Adam HAWKINS (CCN) | 4 | |||
19. | 11 | Nick MALYNN (CCN) | 4 | |||
19. | 55 | Alex SULLIVAN (FLW) | 4 | |||
19. | 89 | Graham GRANT (GBC) | 4 | |||
19. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | 4 |
Climb 1
1. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | 10 | pt | ||
2. | 95 | Michael JONES (HRT) | 8 | |||
3. | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | 6 | |||
4. | 19 | Adam HAWKINS (CCN) | 4 |
Climb 2
1. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | 10 | pt | ||
2. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 8 | |||
3. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | 6 | |||
4. | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | 4 |
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | ACA | Altitude Cycling p/b Allsports Physiotherapy | (4, 6, 8) | 6h42:54 | ||
2. | TER | Tineli T2 enviro Racing | (122, 130, 121) | +3 | ||
3. | NXW | NX Racing White | (114, 113, 112) | +3 | ||
4. | CCN | CCN Australia | (14, 17, 19) | +22 | ||
5. | CSC | Cycle Sport Colective | (41, 44, 45) | +30 | ||
6. | GBC | GrowthOps - Brisbane CC | (83, 87, 86) | +30 | ||
7. | CER | COMPNOW Electrolite Race Team | (32, 31, 36) | +30 | ||
8. | FTC | Futuro - Tandem Coffee Co Pro Cycling | (71, 79, 72) | +30 | ||
9. | NXR | NX Racing Red | (105, 106, 101) | +30 | ||
10. | FLW | Foil Wheels | (54, 52, 56) | +30 | ||
11. | C9I | Cobra9 Intebuild Masters Racing | (28, 21, 22) | +30 | ||
12. | HRT | Harcourts Racing Team | (91, 95, 96) | +1:00 |
Final Result
Time/Gap | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NXR | NX Racing Red | 11h29:55 | |||
2. | CCN | CCN Australia | +1:38 | |||
3. | FTC | Futuro - Tandem Coffee Co Pro Cycling | +4:14 | |||
4. | ACA | Altitude Cycling p/b Allsports Physiotherapy | +7:35 | |||
5. | CER | COMPNOW Electrolite Race Team | +8:08 | |||
6. | HRT | Harcourts Racing Team | +8:17 | |||
7. | FLW | Foil Wheels | +8:59 | |||
8. | TER | Tineli T2 enviro Racing | +11:30 | |||
9. | GBC | GrowthOps - Brisbane CC | +11:50 | |||
10. | NXW | NX Racing White | +12:46 | |||
11. | CSC | Cycle Sport Colective | +16:59 | |||
12. | C9I | Cobra9 Intebuild Masters Racing | +24:29 |
Points | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | 105 | Paul ANDREWS (NXR) | 240 | |||
2. | 102 | Mark LASPINA (NXR) | 172 | |||
3. | 71 | Christopher WILLIAMS (FTC) | 158 | |||
4. | 4 | Ben MANSON (ACA) | 146 | |||
5. | 101 | Andrew MATHIESEN (NXR) | 141 | |||
6. | 114 | Antonino CALABRO (NXW) | 124 | |||
7. | 32 | Dean RUSSELL (CER) | 119 | |||
8. | 13 | Cameron ALLAN (CCN) | 117 | |||
9. | 122 | Graeme ROSE (TER) | 114 | |||
10. | 51 | Sean MURRAY (FLW) | 111 | |||
11. | 14 | Andrew SMALL (CCN) | 100 | |||
12. | 95 | Michael JONES (HRT) | 94 | |||
13. | 6 | Shayne KING (ACA) | 89 | |||
14. | 96 | John CARR (HRT) | 82 | |||
15. | 79 | Jason MCNAULTY (FTC) | 73 | |||
16. | 106 | Gary HOWELL (NXR) | 67 | |||
17. | 94 | Michele MUSCILLIO (HRT) | 65 | |||
18. | 58 | Joris VANDERTANG (FLW) | 63 | |||
19. | 53 | Adam STURGE-GOULD (FLW) | 62 | |||
20. | 5 | Jason CHURCHWARD (ACA) | 62 | |||
21. | 84 | Troy HAWTHORN (GBC) | 61 | |||
22. | 12 | Brent DUCKER (CCN) | 57 | |||
23. | 82 | Brett LUTZE (GBC) | 56 | |||
24. | 38 | Craig O'CONNELL (CER) | 52 | |||
25. | 41 | Chris LUSTY (CSC) | 49 | |||
26. | 72 | Richard ALLEN (FTC) | 47 | |||
27. | 8 | John O'BRIEN (ACA) | 47 | |||
28. | 91 | Eric GRINDLEY-FERRIS (HRT) | 45 | |||
29. | 11 | Nick MALYNN (CCN) | 45 | |||
30. | 19 | Adam HAWKINS (CCN) | 42 | |||
31. | 80 | Ben CHAMBERS (FTC) | 40 | |||
32. | 44 | York BRATLEY (CSC) | 39 | |||
33. | 7 | James NITIS (ACA) | 33 | |||
34. | 2 | Cameron SCHEMBRI (ACA) | 33 | |||
35. | 31 | Gabriel YATES (CER) | 31 | |||
36. | 75 | Andrew PATTEN (FTC) | 31 | |||
37. | 59 | Andrew KELLER (FLW) | 31 | |||
38. | 130 | Dylan LUNN (TER) | 30 | |||
39. | 132 | Peter GWYNNE (CER) | 29 | |||
39. | 201 | Heath KEEGAN (CMP2) | 29 | |||
41. | 112 | Adam ROBINSON (NXW) | 27 | |||
42. | 104 | Andrew FORREST (NXR) | 26 | |||
43. | 136 | David WADSWORTH (CMP) | 25 | |||
44. | 107 | Andrew FORREST (NXR) | 24 | |||
44. | 151 | Richard MACAVOY (CMP1) | 24 | |||
46. | 52 | Mark CREABY (FLW) | 21 | |||
47. | 55 | Alex SULLIVAN (FLW) | 21 | |||
48. | 56 | Adam DAWSON (FLW) | 19 | |||
49. | 43 | Ash MOOR (CSC) | 19 | |||
50. | 113 | Craig HILL (NXW) | 18 | |||
51. | 111 | Glenn COOPER (NXW) | 18 | |||
52. | 87 | Brad MILLER (GBC) | 15 | |||
53. | 121 | Ben SUTTON (TER) | 15 | |||
54. | 45 | Darius ISAACS (CSC) | 15 | |||
55. | 103 | Attila KISS (NXR) | 15 | |||
56. | 116 | James SHEFFIELD (NXW) | 15 | |||
57. | 83 | Adam CLARK (GBC) | 15 | |||
58. | 125 | Scott HENSHAW (TER) | 10 | |||
59. | 133 | Darren GILBERT (TER) | 10 | |||
60. | 86 | Graeme WEEKS (GBC) | 10 | |||
61. | 46 | Damien COTTER (CSC) | 10 | |||
62. | 81 | Steven NORTH (GBC) | 10 | |||
63. | 21 | Nathan WHITE (C9I) | 10 | |||
64. | 3 | Shayne HOHN (ACA) | 10 | |||
65. | 77 | Stephen NEWCOMB (FTC) | 10 | |||
66. | 54 | Richard DYER (FLW) | 10 | |||
67. | 36 | Peter MURPHY (CER) | 10 | |||
68. | 25 | Rupert LEIGH (C9I) | 10 | |||
69. | 22 | Luke STENNER (C9I) | 10 | |||
70. | 28 | Campbell KNOX (C9I) | 10 | |||
71. | 17 | Clinton BAIN (CCN) | 10 | |||
72. | 42 | Peter FLETCHER (CSC) | 10 | |||
72. | 115 | Dan BEADLE (NXW) | 10 | |||
72. | 124 | Aaron STEWART (TER) | 10 | |||
75. | 29 | Dom PIACUN (C9I) | 5 | |||
76. | 47 | Tim BARNARD (CSC) | 5 | |||
77. | 78 | Benjamin CHAMBERS (FTC) | 5 | |||
78. | 97 | Gary HOCKING (HRT) | 5 | |||
79. | 49 | Paul FLETCHER (CSC) | 5 | |||
80. | 15 | Richie GOODING (CCN) | 5 | |||
80. | 20 | Matt LEGRIED (CCN) | 5 | |||
80. | 24 | Jerry VAN DE POL (C9I) | 5 | |||
80. | 33 | Simon SMALL (CER) | 5 | |||
80. | 34 | Tim MUMFORD (CER) | 5 | |||
80. | 35 | Michael NEWELL (CER) | 5 | |||
80. | 39 | Darren TOMS (CER) | 5 | |||
80. | 50 | Justin HANLON (CSC) | 5 | |||
80. | 57 | Jason PORTER (FLW) | 5 | |||
80. | 67 | Mathew COMINO (FCC) | 5 | |||
80. | 74 | Peter LAW (FTC) | 5 | |||
80. | 76 | Jason FORD (FTC) | 5 | |||
80. | 89 | Graham GRANT (GBC) | 5 | |||
80. | 92 | Dave MCADAM (HRT) | 5 | |||
80. | 93 | Peter HERZIG (HRT) | 5 | |||
80. | 131 | Richard MACAVOY (CMP) | 5 | |||
80. | 134 | Philip SEIBEL (CCN) | 5 | |||
80. | 152 | Adrian LAND (CMP1) | 5 | |||
80. | 153 | James NITIS (CMP1) | 5 | |||
80. | 154 | Sean COX (CMP1) | 5 | |||
80. | 156 | Jason KELLEHER (CMP2) | 5 | |||
101. | 18 | Brad HAMBLETT (CCN) | 0 | |||
101. | 23 | Ralph HEADING (C9I) | 0 | |||
101. | 37 | Tim BENSTEAD (CER) | 0 | |||
101. | 61 | Klaus AUCKENTHALER (FCC) | 0 | |||
101. | 66 | Mark L'HUILLIER (FCC) | 0 | |||
101. | 70 | Neil BOSSON (FCC) | 0 | |||
101. | 85 | Rob NELSON (GBC) | 0 | |||
101. | 109 | Malcolm VAN BASTEN (NXR) | 0 | |||
101. | 123 | Ben BRODRICK (TER) | 0 | |||
101. | 155 | Joel BAKER (CMP2) | 0 | |||
101. | 157 | Darren GILBERT (CMP2) | 0 | |||
101. | 158 | Mike HINZ (CMP2) | 0 |
Final Result
Points | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | NXR | NX Racing Red | 555 | |||
2. | CCN | CCN Australia | 356 | |||
3. | FTC | Futuro - Tandem Coffee Co Pro Cycling | 309 | |||
4. | ACA | Altitude Cycling p/b Allsports Physiotherapy | 290 | |||
5. | FLW | Foil Wheels | 254 | |||
6. | CER | COMPNOW Electrolite Race Team | 207 | |||
7. | HRT | Harcourts Racing Team | 196 | |||
8. | NXW | NX Racing White | 192 | |||
9. | TER | Tineli T2 enviro Racing | 134 | |||
10. | GBC | GrowthOps - Brisbane CC | 102 | |||
11. | CSC | Cycle Sport Colective | 77 | |||
12. | CMP1 | Composite Team 1 | 34 | |||
13. | CMP2 | Composite Team 2 | 34 | |||
14. | C9I | Cobra9 Intebuild Masters Racing | 20 | |||
15. | FCC | Futuro - Cycle Culture Brisbane Pro Cycling | -15 |