2019 QRTS Round 1 Stage 1: Road Race
-
Date: Satruday, 1st June 2019
-
Elimbah
-
Distance: 61.8 km
-
Chief Commissaire: John Madigan
-
Organiser: NX Sports
-
Download as: [PDF] [Spreadsheet] [JSON]
Altitude Cycling p/b Allsports Physiotherapy (ACA)
DS: John O'BRIEN
|
1 |
John O'BRIEN |
|
|
|
|
|
2 |
Cameron SCHEMBRI |
|
|
|
|
|
3 |
Shayne HOHN |
|
|
|
|
|
4 |
Ben MANSON |
|
|
|
|
|
5 |
Jason CHURCHWARD |
|
|
|
|
|
6 |
Shayne KING |
|
|
|
|
CCN Australia (CCN)
DS: Jason PORTER
|
11 |
Nick MALYNN |
|
|
|
|
|
12 |
Brent DUCKER |
|
|
|
|
|
13 |
Cameron ALLAN |
|
|
|
|
|
15 |
Richie GOODING |
|
|
|
|
|
17 |
Clinton BAIN |
|
|
|
|
|
18 |
Brad HAMBLETT |
|
|
|
|
Cobra9 Intebuild Masters Racing (C9I)
DS: Luke STENNER
|
21 |
Nathan WHITE |
|
|
|
|
|
23 |
Ralph HEADING |
|
|
|
|
|
24 |
Jerry VAN DE POL |
|
|
|
|
|
25 |
Rupert LEIGH |
|
|
|
|
|
28 |
Campbell KNOX |
|
|
|
|
|
29 |
Dom PIACUN |
|
|
|
|
COMPNOW Electrolite Race Team (CER)
DS: Martin MITCHELL
|
31 |
Gabriel YATES |
|
|
|
|
|
32 |
Dean RUSSELL |
|
|
|
|
|
33 |
Simon SMALL |
|
|
|
|
|
34 |
Tim MUMFORD |
|
|
|
|
|
37 |
Tim BENSTEAD |
|
|
|
|
|
38 |
Craig O'CONNELL |
|
|
|
|
Cycle Sport Colective (CSC)
DS: Paul FLETCHER
|
41 |
Chris LUSTY |
|
|
|
|
|
42 |
Dave WILLSHER |
|
|
|
|
|
43 |
Ash MOOR |
|
|
|
|
|
44 |
York BRATLEY |
|
|
|
|
|
45 |
Darius ISAACS |
|
|
|
|
|
46 |
Damien COTTER |
|
|
|
|
Foil Wheels (FLW)
DS: Jason PORTER
|
51 |
Sean MURRAY |
|
|
|
|
|
52 |
Mark CREABY |
|
|
|
|
|
53 |
Adam STURGE-GOULD |
|
|
|
|
|
55 |
Alex SULLIVAN |
|
|
|
|
|
58 |
Joris VANDERTANG |
|
|
|
|
|
59 |
Andrew KELLER |
|
|
|
|
Futuro - Cycle Culture Brisbane Pro Cycling (FCC)
DS: Trent FORBES
|
61 |
Klaus AUCKENTHALER |
|
|
|
|
|
64 |
Benjamin WALDING |
|
|
|
|
|
66 |
Mark L'HUILLIER |
|
|
|
|
|
67 |
Mathew COMINO |
|
|
|
|
|
68 |
Gerry MULLAN |
|
|
|
|
|
70 |
Neil BOSSON |
|
|
|
|
Futuro - Tandem Coffee Co Pro Cycling (FTC)
DS: Bruce SNELL
|
71 |
Christopher WILLIAMS |
|
|
|
|
|
72 |
Richard ALLEN |
|
|
|
|
|
74 |
Peter LAW |
|
|
|
|
|
75 |
Andrew PATTEN |
|
|
|
|
|
76 |
Jason FORD |
|
|
|
|
|
77 |
Stephen NEWCOMB |
|
|
|
|
GrowthOps - Brisbane CC (GBC)
DS: Steve NORTH
|
81 |
Steven NORTH |
|
|
|
|
|
82 |
Brett LUTZE |
|
|
|
|
|
83 |
Adam CLARKE |
|
|
|
|
|
84 |
Troy HAWTHORN |
|
|
|
|
|
87 |
Brad MILLER |
|
|
|
|
|
89 |
Graham GRANT |
|
|
|
|
Harcourts Racing Team (HRT)
DS: Eric GRINDLEY-FERRIS
|
91 |
Eric GRINDLEY-FERRIS |
|
|
|
|
|
92 |
Dave MCADAM |
|
|
|
|
|
93 |
Peter HERZIG |
|
|
|
|
|
94 |
Michele MUSCILLIO |
|
|
|
|
|
95 |
Michael JONES |
|
|
|
|
|
96 |
John CARR |
|
|
|
|
NX Racing Red (NXR)
DS: Teresa PLATTEN
|
101 |
Andrew MATHIESEN |
|
|
|
|
|
102 |
Mark LASPINA |
|
|
|
|
|
103 |
Attila KISS |
|
|
|
|
|
104 |
Paul WOODWARD |
|
|
|
|
|
105 |
Paul ANDREWS |
|
|
|
|
|
107 |
Andrew FORREST |
|
|
|
|
NX Racing White (NXW)
DS: Courtney COOPER
|
111 |
Glenn COOPER |
|
|
|
|
|
112 |
Adam ROBINSON |
|
|
|
|
|
113 |
Craig HILL |
|
|
|
|
|
114 |
Antonino CALABRO |
|
|
|
|
|
115 |
Dan BEADLE |
|
|
|
|
|
116 |
James SHEFFIELD |
|
|
|
|
Tineli T2 enviro Racing (TER)
DS: Mal KEEBLE
|
121 |
Ben SUTTON |
|
|
|
|
|
122 |
Graeme ROSE |
|
|
|
|
|
123 |
Ben BRODRICK |
|
|
|
|
|
124 |
Aaron STEWART |
|
|
|
|
|
130 |
Tim HUCKER |
|
|
|
|
Composite Team (CMP)
|
131 |
Richard MACAVOY |
|
|
|
|
|
132 |
Reuen PHILLIPS |
|
|
|
|
|
133 |
Sean COX |
|
|
|
|
|
134 |
Peter THEODORE |
|
|
|
|
|
135 |
Rod CAMM |
|
|
|
|
|
136 |
David WADSWORTH |
|
|
|
|